Coordinadores y Delegados

Coordinadores de nivel 2016

Campus Piura

  • Ciclo introductorio: Ubillús Solís, Martín 
  • Primer nivel: Chávez Jiménez, Adriadna Del Socorro 
  • Segundo nivel: Fernández Curay De Palacios, Roxana Ofelia 
  • Tercer nivel: Camacho Asmad, Daniel German 
  • Tercer nivel: Hurtado Jara, Omar Armando Manuel 
  • Cuarto nivel: Sánchez Ruiz, Eduardo Alonso 
  • Quinto nivel: Calderón Lama, José Luis 
  • Tercer nivel: Ojeda Diaz, Carlos Jahel 
  • Cuarto nivel: Chinguel Arrese, Cesar Alberto 
  • Quinto nivel: Saavedra García Zabaleta, Rafael 
  • Tercer nivel: Carrillo Siancas, Shirley Marina 
  • Cuarto nivel: Peña Valdivia, Jorge Alonso 
  • Quinto nivel: Araujo Navarro, William Segundo 
  • Primer nivel: Escajadillo Cumpa, Pedro 
  • Segundo nivel: Viccina Linares, Humberto 
  • Tercer nivel: Resano Resano, David 

 


Campus Lima

  • Ciclo Introductorio: Carrasco Aparicio, Gustavo 
  • Primer nivel: Pinedo Del Águila, María Esther 
  • Segundo nivel: Arauco Moreno, Erick 
  • Tercer nivel: Angulo Bustios, César 
  • Cuarto nivel: Carrera Chinga, Eliodoro 
  • Quinto nivel: Chiyón Carrasco, Isabel 

Delegados estudiantiles 2016

Campus Piura

  • Primer nivel
    • Pazos Infante, German Nestor
      Bayona Lozada, Wilfredo Andres
  • Tercer nivel
    • Seminario Gastelo, Julio German
    • Cubas Cordova, Ana Luisa
  • Cuarto nivel
    • Retto Saavedra, Claudia Romina
    • Uchofen Carrion, Jennifer Liscet
  • Quinto nivel
    • Correa Luzon, Ericson Miguel
  • Primer nivel
    • Chavez Vilcarromero, Llenuar Llondarlin
    • Rivas Chavez, Cindy Eliana
  • Segundo nivel
    • Roman Huacchillo, Wilson Smith
  • Tercer nivel
    • Mendoza Zapata, Emmanuel David
    • Yaguana Zavala, Kevin Jesus
  • Cuarto nivel
    • Ruiz Venegas, Alvaro Santiago Francisco
    • Villegas Chipana, Juan Diego
  • Quinto nivel
    • Ortiz Herrera, Yasmani Alexis
  • Primer nivel
    • Edquen Coronel, Dilmer
  • Segundo nivel
  • Tercer nivel
    • Cordova Gomez, Eleyser
    • Bautista Paico, Javier Orlando
  • Cuarto nivel
    • Quintana Ordoñez, Mireya Patricia
    • Navarro Pacherre, Louggi Fernando
  • Quinto nivel
    • Garcia Rivadeneira, Alexis Fernando
    • Ibañez Valencia, Alex Junior
  • Primer nivel
  • Segundo nivel
    • Nuñez Sandoval, Kelly Pamela

Campus Lima

  • Primer nivel
    • Cavagnaro Olcese, Bruno Manuel
    • Delgado Palacios, Vitaliano Julio Gonzalo
  • Segundo nivel
    • Vilchez Fanning, Denis Arturo
    • Briones Manya, Luis David
    • Sotomayor Arias, Paul Marcelo
  • Tercer nivel
    • Bustamante Perea, Sebastian Alfredo
    • Marchan Cabrera, Olenka Desiree
  • Cuarto nivel
    • Huari Gadea, Italo Jesus
    • Rojas Venegas, Alex
  • Quinto nivel
    • Felix Ramos, Hans Cristian
    • Felipa Guardia, Jorge Luis