Profesores

Departamento de Ciencias Económicas y Empresariales

Sergio Alfredo Cardenas Dall´orto

Oficina E-22

Ricardo Carlos Carrillo Guerrero

Oficina -

Max Javier Coloma NuÑez

Oficina -

Monica Susana Gallo Riofrio

Oficina -

Alex Antonio Izquierdo Requejo

Oficina E-22

Ricardo Alberto Mendoza Indacochea

Oficina E-22

Diana Carolina MuÑoz Barrantes

Oficina -

Maria Fernanda Pasapera Garvich

Oficina -

Harry Omar PatrÓn Torres

Oficina E-22

Miguel Angel Quijano Doig

Oficina E-22

Alida Soledad RubiÑos LÚcar

Oficina -

Alvaro Victor Salazar LoroÑa

Oficina -

Rosa Beatriz Zambrano Hurtado

Oficina E111

Diego Zapater Peschiera

Oficina E-22

Otros

Astrid Aguilar Laguna

Oficina -

Claudia Paola Alarcon Leu

Oficina D-225

Juan Ricardo Amayo Abanto

Oficina -

Jorge Luis Arredondo Palomino

Oficina -

Esteban Mario Bertarelli Bustamante

Oficina D-228

Carlos Daniel Bueno Soberon

Oficina -

Juan Carlos Burga Valles

Oficina -

Jose Paul Campos Llerena

Oficina -

Jose Manuel CastaÑeda Trevejo

Oficina -

Nikita Rufino Cespedes Reynaga

Oficina -

Giancarlo Chang Chuyes

Oficina -

Alex Alonso Contreras Miranda

Oficina D-225

Francis Yoanna De Los Angeles Coral Mendoza

Oficina -

Dora Susana Paulina Cortijo Herrera De Arbildo

Oficina -

dora.cortijo

Gabriela Cuadra

Oficina -

Miguel Raul Diaz Ramos

Oficina -

Carmen Alicia Fabiani Lerzundi

Oficina D-305

Leny Kalena Fernandez Huerta

Oficina -

Renzo Manuel Galdos Rodriguez

Oficina -

Jose Victor Gallegos MuÑoz

Oficina -

Juan Carlos Garcia Antunez De Mayolo

Oficina -

Dragan Joksimovic Seminario

Oficina -

Ornella Maria Lombardi Bacigalupo

Oficina -

Guillermo Eloy Marcelo Lastra

Oficina D-229

Karl Alexander Melgarejo Castillo

Oficina -

Remo Eduardo Mengoni Passalacqua

Oficina -

Alvaro German Monge Zegarra

Oficina -

Manuel Fernando Montoya Ramirez

Oficina -

Luz Elena Morales Baca

Oficina -

Juan Carlos Odar Zagaceta

Oficina -

Carlos Alberto Palacios Pazos

Oficina -

Eduardo Enrique Pellegrini Roggero

Oficina -

Fidencio Miguel Perdomo Guzman

Oficina -

Jorge Antonio Perez Espinoza

Oficina -

Fernando Jose Perez Forero

Oficina -

Javier Enrique Portugal Botetano

Oficina -

Guillermo Hugo Ramirez Chiang

Oficina -

Maria Del Pilar Retamozo Noriega

Oficina -

Aldo Manuel Robles Daneri

Oficina -

Jose Martin Tello Vasquez

Oficina -

Antonio Humberto Velez Zamora

Oficina -

Manuel Mauricio Wong Chumpitaz

Oficina -

Veronica Zenaida Zevallos Voysest

Oficina -